Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
November
Sat. 17 at Haverford Final W, 9-0
  at Drexel Final L, 8-1
Sun. 18 at Franklin & Marshall Final L, 9-0
Fri. 30 at Trinity (Conn.) Final L, 9-0
  vs. George Washington @ Trinity College Final L, 9-0
 
December
Sat. 1 vs. Colby * @ Brown University Final L, 9-0
  at Brown Final L, 9-0
Fri. 7 at Wesleyan (Conn.) * Final L, 8-1
Sat. 8 vs. Vassar @ Yale University Final W, 7-2
 
January
Sat. 12 vs. Northeastern @ Cambridge, Mass. Final W, 8-1
  MIT
Sun. 13 at Amherst * Final L, 9-0
  vs. Middlebury * @ Amherst Final L, 9-0
Sat. 19 Tufts * Final W, 8-1
  St. Lawrence Final W, 6-3
Sun. 20 Hamilton * Final L, 9-0
Wed. 23 Mount Holyoke Final L, 6-3
Sat. 26 at Smith Final W, 8-1
  vs. Drexel @ Northampton, Mass. Final L, 7-2
  Smith Round Robin
Sun. 27 vs. St. Lawrence @ Northampton, Mass. Final W, 8-1
  Smith Round Robin
  vs. Virginia @ Smith Final W, 8-1
 
February
Fri. 1 vs. Wesleyan (Conn.) @ Trinity College (Hartford, Conn.) Final L, 7-2
  NESCAC Championship at Trinity College
Sat. 2 vs. Tufts @ Wesleyan Final W, 9-0
  NESCAC Championship Consolation
  vs. Colby @ Wesleyan Final L, 8-1
Fri. 15 vs. Hamilton @ Yale University (New Haven, Conn.) Final L, 9-0
  National Team Championship
Sat. 16 vs. Colby @ New Haven, Conn. Final L, 8-1
  Howe Cup at Yale University
Sun. 17 vs. Wellesley @ Yale University Final L, 5-4
  Howe Cup Nationals
 
March
Fri. 1 at CSA Individual Championships TBA
Sat. 2 at CSA Individual Championships TBA
Sun. 3 at CSA Individual Championships TBA
 
November
Sat. 16 Wesleyan (Conn.) Final L, 9-0
Sun. 17 vs. Wellesley @ MIT Final L, 9-0
  at Northeastern Final W, 7-2
 
December
Sat. 7 vs. Rochester @ Hobart and William Smith Final W, 7-2
Sun. 8 at Hamilton Final L, 9-0
  vs. Colgate @ Hamilton College Final W, 7-2
 
January
Sat. 11 at Bates Final L, 9-0
  at Colby Final L, 7-2
Sun. 12 vs. Williams @ Bowdoin College Final L, 9-0
  at Bowdoin Final L, 9-0
Fri. 17 vs. Haverford @ Mount Holyoke College, S. Hadley, Mass. Final W, 8-1
  at Smith Final W, 9-0
Sat. 18 vs. Northeastern @ Mount Holyoke College Final W, 9-0
  vs. Hamilton @ Amherst College Final L, 9-0
Fri. 24 vs. William Smith @ Smith College Final L, 6-3
Sat. 25 Tufts Final L, 5-4
Sun. 26 Drexel Final L, 9-0
Fri. 31 vs. Amherst @ Clinton, N.Y. Final L, 8-1
 
February
Sat. 1 vs. Tufts @ Colgate University Final L, 7-2
  NESCAC Championship at Hamilton College
  vs. Colby @ Colgate University Final L, 8-1
  NESCAC Championship at Hamilton College
Fri. 7 vs. DIII Individual Championships @ Bowdoin College TBA
  Division III Individual Nationals at Bowdoin College
Sat. 8 vs. DIII Individual Championships @ Bowdoin College TBA
  Division III Individual Nationals at Bowdoin College
Sun. 9 vs. DIII Individual Championships @ Bowdoin College TBA
  Division III Individual Nationals at Bowdoin College
Tue. 11 at Mount Holyoke Final L, 8-1
Fri. 21 vs. Boston College @ Princeton University Final L, 5-4
  CSA Nationals at Princeton University
Sat. 22 vs. Johns Hopkins @ Princeton University Final W, 7-2
  CSA Nationals at Princeton University
Sun. 23 vs. Georgetown @ Princeton University Final L, 5-4
  CSA Nationals at Princeton University
 
November
Sat. 15 vs. Bates @ Trinity College Final L, 7-2
Sun. 16 vs. Bowdoin @ Trinity College Final L, 8-1
Fri. 21 at Tufts Final W, 5-4
Sat. 22 vs. Wellesley @ MIT Final L, 7-2
  vs. Boston College @ MIT Final W, 8-1
Sun. 23 at Northeastern Postponed
  Postponed
 
December
Fri. 5 vs. TBD @ Wesleyan University 7:00 PM
  D. III Individual Nationals at Wesleyan
Sat. 6 Northeastern TBA
  vs. TBD @ Wesleyan University 10:00 AM
  D. III Individual Nationals at Wesleyan
Sun. 7 vs. TBD @ Wesleyan University 9:00 AM
  D. III Individual Nationals at Wesleyan
 
January
Fri. 16 at Amherst Final L, 9-0
  Pioneer Valley Invitational
  vs. Hamilton @ Amherst College Final L, 9-0
  Pioneer Valley Invitational
Sat. 17 vs. Colby @ Amherst College Final L, 6-3
  Pioneer Valley Invitational
  at Smith Final W, 8-1
  Pioneer Valley Invitational
Tue. 20 Wellesley Final L, 7-2
Wed. 21 at Wesleyan (Conn.) Final L, 9-0
Fri. 23 at Middlebury Final L, 9-0
  Middlebury Round Robin
Sat. 24 vs. Hamilton @ Middlebury College Final L, 9-0
  vs. Franklin & Marshall @ Middlebury College Final L, 9-0
  Middlebury Round Robin
Wed. 28 Mount Holyoke Final W, 6-3
Fri. 30 vs. William Smith @ Smith College Final L, 6-3
Sat. 31 at NYU Final W, 8-0
  vs. Dickinson @ NYU Final W, 9-0
 
February
Sun. 1 Tufts Final L, 6-3
Fri. 6 vs. Hamilton @ Williams College Final L, 9-0
  NESCAC Championship at Williams College
  vs. Tufts @ Williams Final L, 6-3
  NESCAC Championship
Sat. 7 vs. Wesleyan (Conn.) @ Williams Final L, 9-0
  NESCAC Championship at Williams College
Fri. 13 vs. Johns Hopkins % @ Harvard University Final W, 7-2
Sat. 14 vs. Tufts % @ Harvard University Final L, 8-1
  CSA Team Championships - Epps Cup
Sun. 15 vs. Mount Holyoke % @ Harvard University Final W, 5-4
 
November
Sun. 22 at Northeastern Final W, 9-0
  vs. Boston College @ Harvard University Final W, 9-0
 
December
Wed. 2 vs. Wellesley @ MIT Final L, 7-2
Sat. 5 Mount Holyoke Final L, 6-3
  Vassar Final W, 8-1
Sun. 6 Tufts * Final L, 7-2
Fri. 11 at Wesleyan (Conn.) Final L, 5-4
 
January
Sat. 9 Hamilton Final L, 9-0
Fri. 15 at Smith Final W, 9-0
  vs. Haverford @ Mount Holyoke Final W, 8-1
  Pioneer Valley Invitational
Sat. 16 vs. William Smith @ Amherst College Final L, 8-1
  Pioneer Valley Invitational with Amherst College, William Smith, Dickinson, Hamilton, Haverford
  at Amherst Final L, 9-0
  Pioneer Valley Invitational
  vs. Dickinson @ Pioneer Valley Round Robin - at Smith College Final L, 5-4
Wed. 20 Wellesley Final L, 5-4
Sat. 23 at Vassar Cancelled
  vs. Haverford @ Vassar Cancelled
Sun. 24 at Tufts Cancelled
  at Belmont Hill
Wed. 27 at Mount Holyoke Final W, 5-4
Fri. 29 at Bowdoin Final L, 8-1
Sat. 30 at Bates Final L, 9-0
  vs. Virginia @ Bates College Final L, 8-1
Sun. 31 at Colby Final L, 8-1
 
February
Fri. 5 vs. Hamilton @ Trinity Final L, 9-0
  NESCAC Championship
Sat. 6 at Wesleyan (Conn.) Final L, 5-4
  vs. Tufts @ NESCAC Championship Final L, 8-1
Fri. 19 vs. Mount Holyoke @ CSA National Championships Final W, 6-3
Sat. 20 vs. Dickinson @ Yale University Final L, 6-3
  CSA Nationals
Sun. 21 vs. William Smith @ Yale Final L, 6-3
  CSA Nationals
 
November
Sat. 19 at Vassar Final L, 7-2
  vs. Haverford @ Pougheekspie, N.Y. Final W, 6-3
Sun. 20 vs. Bates @ Trinity College (Hartford, Conn.) Final L, 8-1
 
December
Sat. 3 Wellesley Final L, 8-1
  Northeastern Final W, 6-3
Fri. 9 at Wesleyan (Conn.) Final L, 8-1
 
January
Sat. 14 vs. St. Lawrence @ Yale Final L, 9-0
  vs. Mount Holyoke @ Yale University Final W, 5-4
Sun. 15 vs. Colby @ Wesleyan Final L, 7-2
Thu. 19 Dickinson Final L, 9-0
Fri. 20 vs. Bowdoin @ MIT Final L, 8-1
Sat. 21 at Smith Final W, 9-0
  Pioneer Valley Invitational
  vs. William Smith @ Smith College Final L, 9-0
  Pioneer Valley Invitational
Sat. 28 at Tufts Final L, 7-2
  vs. University of Virginia @ Brown University Final L, 9-0
 
February
Wed. 1 at Wellesley Final W, 5-4
Fri. 3 vs. Tufts @ Amherst College Final L, 9-0
  NESCAC Championship
Sat. 4 vs. Wesleyan (Conn.) @ Smith College Final L, 9-0
  NESCAC Championship
  vs. Hamilton @ Smith College Final L, 7-2
Sat. 11 vs. William Smith @ Hamilton College 10:00 AM
  at Hamilton Final L, 8-1
  vs. Bard @ Hamilton College Final W, 9-0
Fri. 17 Mount Holyoke Final L, 5-4
Fri. 24 vs. Wellesley % @ Princeton, N.J. Final L, 5-4
Sat. 25 vs. Northeastern @ Princeton, N.J. Final W, 7-2
  CSA National Championship
Sun. 26 vs. Vassar @ Princeton, N.J. Final W, 6-3
  CSA National Championship
* Conference
% Post season
Bold team: Home event