Athletic All-Americans

Kareem Tatum '01 & Amanda Clark '05 

  Sport Name Year Affiliation Team or Place
1. Men's Basketball Zach Smith 1999 NABC Second
2. Men's Basketball Kareem Tatum 2000 NABC Second
3. Men's Basketball Kareem Tatum 2001 NABC Honorable Mention
4. Men's Cross Country Dave Litoff      1982 NCAA 14th Place
5. Men's Cross Country Adam Fitzgerald 2003 NCAA 25th Place
6. Men's Cross Country Michael LeDuc 2012 NCAA 13th Place
7. Men's Cross Country Michael LeDuc 2013 NCAA NCAA Champion
8. Women's Cross Country Katie McGee 1992 NCAA 14th Place
9. Women's Cross Country Maura Danahy 1999 NCAA 20th Place
10. Women's Cross Country Maura Danahy 2000 NCAA 35th Place
11. Women's Cross Country Maura Danahy 2001 NCAA 11th Place
12. Field Hockey Caroline Twomey 1985 CFHCA First Team
13. Field Hockey Kim Holliday 1994 USFHCA Third Team
14. Field Hockey Kim Holliday  1996  USFHCA  Second Team 
15. Field Hockey Emily Huffman 2001 NFHCA Second Team
16. Field Hockey Emily Huffman  2002  NFHCA  Third Team 
17. Field Hockey Emily Huffman 2003 NFHCA Second Team
18. Field Hockey Abby Hine 2010 NFHCA Third Team
19. Men's Lacrosse Tom Gately 1991 USILA Honorable Mention
20. Men's Lacrosse Matt Shea 1993 USILA Honorable Mention
21. Men's Lacrosse Bobby Driscoll 1994 USILA Honorable Mention
22. Men's Lacrosse Damien DePeter 1995 USILA Honorable Mention
23. Men's Lacrosse Chris Capone 1996 USILA Honorable Mention
24. Men's Lacrosse Chris Capone 1997 USILA Third Team
25. Men's Lacrosse Chris Abplanalp 1998 USILA Honorable Mention
26. Men's Lacrosse Matt McGreedy 1998 USILA Honorable Mention
27. Men's Lacrosse Tim Boyd 1999 USILA Honorable Mention
28. Men's Lacrosse Tim Boyd 2000 USILA Honorable Mention
29. Men's Lacrosse Tim Boyd 2001 USILA Honorable Mention
30. Men's Lacrosse Clancy Galgay 2001 USILA Honorable Mention
31. Men's Lacrosse Topher Grossman 2005 USILA Honorable Mention
32. Men's Lacrosse Mark Moran 2008 USILA Honorable Mention
33. Men's Lacrosse Pete Crisafulli 2010 USILA Third Team
34. Men's Lacrosse Steve Dachille 2010 USILA Honorable Mention
35. Men's Lacrosse Clay HIllyer 2011 USILA Honorable Mention
36. Men's Lacrosse Mark Mangano 2011 USILA Honorable Mention
37. Men's Lacrosse Clay Hillyer 2012 USILA Honorable Mention
38. Men's Lacrosse John Lyons 2012 USILA Honorable Mention
39. Men's Lacrosse Bobby Bleistein 2013 USILA Honorable Mention
40. Men's Lacrosse Chad Sawyer 2013 USILA Honorable Mention
41. Men's Lacrosse Briggs Barton 2015 USILA Honorable Mention
42. Men's Lacrosse Ben Parens 2016 USILA First Team
43. Women's Lacrosse Jane McKee 1984 IWLCA  
44. Women's Lacrosse Caroline Twomey 1986 IWLCA  
45. Women's Lacrosse Abbey Tyson 1992 IWLCA  
46. Women's Lacrosse Molly Nolan 1996 IWLCA First Team
47. Women's Lacrosse Meghan Welch 2000 U.S. Lacrosse Second Team
48. Women's Lacrosse Kelly Witman 2000 U.S. Lacrosse Second Team
49. Women's Lacrosse Meg Raskin 2015 IWLCA Third Team
50. Sailing Peter Johnstone 1987 ICSA Honorable Mention
51. Sailing Peter Johnstone 1988 ICSA First Team
52.  Sailing Jon Pudney 1988 ICSA First Team
53.  Sailing Rebecca Roggeman 1988 ICSA First Team
54.  Sailing Jennifer Coolidge 1990 ICSA First Team
55.  Sailing Elizabeth Edge 1990 ICSA First Team
56.  Sailing Tony Rey 1990 ICSA First Team
57.  Sailing Carolyn Ulander 1990 ICSA First Team
58.  Sailing Jennifer Coolidge 1991 ICSA First Team
59.  Sailing Rob Sumner 1991 ICSA First Team
60.  Sailing Carolyn Ulander 1991 ICSA First Team
61.  Sailing Karl Ziegler 1991 ICSA First Team
62.  Sailing Rob Sumner 1992 ICSA First Team
63.  Sailing Carolyn Ulander 1992 ICSA First Team
64.  Sailing Rob Sumner 1993 ICSA First Team
65.  Sailing Karl Ziegler 1993 ICSA First Team
66.  Sailing Tracy Hayley 1993 ICSA First Team
67.  Sailing Ben Marden 1993 ICSA Honorable Mention
68.  Sailing Tracy Hayley 1994 ICSA First Team
69.  Sailing Ann Renzy 1994 ICSA Honorable Mention
70.  Sailing Tara Callahan 1995 ICSA First Team
71.  Sailing Meg Gaillard 1995 ICSA Honorable Mention
72.  Sailing Maria Coppola 1996 ICSA First Team
73.  Sailing Tracy Hayley 1996 ICSA Honorable Mention
74.  Sailing Tracy Hayley 1997 ICSA First Team
75.  Sailing Ery Largay 1997 ICSA Honorable Mention
76.  Sailing Carter Page 1997 ICSA First Team
77.  Sailing Drew Buttner 1998 ICSA Honorable Mention
78.  Sailing Ery Largay 1998 ICSA First Team
79.  Sailing Karen Renzulli 1998 ICSA First Team
80.  Sailing Ery Largay 1999 ICSA Honorable Mention
81.  Sailing Amanda Clark 2001 ICSA First Team
82.  Sailing Liz Hall 2001 ICSA First Team
83.  Sailing Amanda Clark 2002 ICSA First Team
84.  Sailing Elizabeth Hawkins 2008 ICSA First Team
85.  Sailing Maggie Shea 2009 ICSA First Team
86.  Sailing Atlantic Brugman 2011 ICSA First Team
87.  Sailing Atlantic Brugman 2012 ICSA First Team
88.  Sailing Elizabeth Wilsterman 2012 ICSA First Team
89.  Men's Soccer Rocco Damiano 1981 NSCAA  Third Team 
90.  Men's Soccer Jeff Geddes 1986 NSCAA  First Team
91.  Men's Soccer Jeff Geddes 1988 NSCAA  Third Team 
92.  Men's Soccer Kevin Wolfe 1986 NSCAA  First Team
93.  Men's Soccer Joe Carbe 1989 NSCAA  Second Team 
94.  Men's Soccer Jon McBride 1991 NSCAA  Second Team 
95.  Men's Soccer Peter Spear 1993 NSCAA  First Team
96.  Men's Soccer Matt Raynor 1996 NSCAA  Second Team 
97.  Men's Soccer Billy Hawkey 2013 NSCAA Third Team
98. Men's Soccer Patrik Devlin 2015 NSCAA Third Team
99. Men's Soccer Patrik Devlin 2016 NSCAA Second Team
100.  Women's Soccer Ann Carberry 1988 NSCAA Third Team 
101.  Women's Soccer Ann Carberry 1989 NSCAA Second Team 
102.  Women's Soccer Kristen Supko 1990 NSCAA Third Team 
103.  Women's Soccer Kristen Supko 1991 NSCAA Second Team 
104.  Women's Soccer Crissy Haywood 1993 NSCAA Second Team 
105.  Women's Soccer Betsy Woods 1994 NSCAA Third Team 
106.  Women's Soccer Kim-An Hernandez 1998 NSCAA Third Team 
107.  Women's Soccer Astrid Kempainen 2014 NSCAA, D3Soccer First Team
108.  Women's Swimming & Diving Sheila Leniart 1988 NCAA Honorable Mention, 100 Yard Free 13th Place
109.  Women's Swimming & Diving Sheila Leniart 1988 NCAA Honorable Mention, 200 Yard Free 12th Place
110.  Women's Swimming & Diving Christine Watson 1990 NCAA Honorable Mention, 100 Yard Back 10th Place
111.  Women's Swimming & Diving Christine Watson 1991 NCAA Honorable Mention, 100 Yard Back 16th Place
112.  Women's Swimming & Diving Shana Davis 1997 NCAA Honorable Mention, 3-Meter Diving 15th Place
113.  Women's Swimming & Diving Shana Davis 1998 NCAA Honorable Mention, 1-Meter Diving 11th Place
114. Women's Swimming & Diving  Shana Davis 1998 NCAA 3-Meter Diving, Fourth Place
115.  Women's Swimming & Diving  Shana Davis 1999 NCAA Honorable Mention, 1-Meter Diving 16th Place
116.  Women's Swimming & Diving  Shana Davis 1999 NCAA 3-Meter Diving, Seventh Place
117.  Men's Swimming & Diving Brendan Boyle 2000 NCAA Honorable Mention, 1-Meter Diving 12th Place
118.  Men's Swimming & Diving Brendan Boyle 2000 NCAA Honorable Mention, 3-Meter Diving 13th Place
119.  Men's Swimming & Diving Brendan Boyle 2001 NCAA Honorable Mention, 1-Meter Diving 16th Place
120.  Men's Swimming & Diving Brendan Boyle 2001 NCAA Honorable Mention, 3-Meter Diving 16th Place
121.  Women's Swimming & Diving Kate Kovenock 2002 NCAA 50 Yard Freestyle, Fourth Place
122.  Women's Swimming & Diving Kate Kovenock 2002 NCAA 100 Yard Freestyle, Fifth Place
123.  Men's Swimming & Diving Brendan Boyle 2003 NCAA Honorable Mention, 1-Meter Diving 10th Place
124.  Women's Swimming & Diving Kate Kovenock 2003 NCAA 50 Yard Freestyle, Fourth Place
125.  Women's Swimming & Diving Kate Kovenock 2003 NCAA 50 Yard Freestyle, Fifth Place
126.  Women's Swimming & Diving Kate Kovenock 2003 NCAA 200 Yard Freestyle, Fifth Place
127.  Women's Swimming & Diving Kate Kovenock 2004 NCAA 50 Yard Freestyle, NCAA Champion
128.  Women's Swimming & Diving Kate Kovenock 2004 NCAA 100 Yard Freestyle, Third Place
129.  Women's Swimming & Diving Kate Kovenock 2004 NCAA 200 Yard Freestyle, Fourth Place
130. Women's Swimming & Diving Ali Wilson 2004 NCAA Honorable Mention, 14th Place 1650 Yard Freestyle
131. Women's Swimming & Diving Kate Kovenock 2005 NCAA 50 Yard Freestyle, Second Place
132. Women's Swimming & Diving Kate Kovenock 2005 NCAA 100 Yard Freestyle, Second Place
133. Women's Swimming & Diving Kate Kovenock 2005 NCAA 200 Yard Freestyle, Third Place
134.  Men's Swimming & Diving  Grant Moryan 2007  NCAA  Honorable Mention, 100 Yard Freestyle 10th Place 
135. Men's Swimming & Diving Pat Troy  2007  NCAA  Honorable Mention, 100 Yard Butterfly 13th Place 
136. Men's Swimming & Diving Grant Moryan 2008 NCAA Honorable Mention, 50 Yard Freestyle 15th Place
137. Men's Swimming & Diving Pat Troy 2008 NCAA Honorable Mention, 100 Yard Butterfly 11th Place
138. Men's Swimming & Diving Pat Troy 2008 NCAA Honorable Mention, 100 Yard Freestyle 14th Place
139. Men's Swimming & Diving Tim Walsh 2009 NCAA 100 Yard Backstroke, Sixth Place
140. Men's Swimming & Diving Pat Troy 2009 NCAA Honorable Mention, 100 Yard Butterfly 13th Place
141. Men's Swimming & Diving Pat Troy 2009 NCAA 200 Yard Freestyle Relay, Sixth Place
142. Men's Swimming & Diving Tim Walsh 2009 NCAA 200 Yard Freestyle Relay, Sixth Place
143. Men's Swimming & Diving Brian Finnerty 2009 NCAA 200 Yard Freestyle Relay, Sixth Place
144. Men's Swimming & Diving Grant Moryan 2009 NCAA 200 Yard Freestyle Relay, Sixth Place
145. Men's Swimming & Diving Tim Walsh 2009 NCAA Honorable Mention, 200 Yard Medley Relay, 11th Place 
146. Mens' Swimming & Diving Sam Perley 2009 NCAA Honorable Mention, 200 Yard Medley Relay, 11th Place
147. Men's Swimming & Diving Pat Troy 2009 NCAA Honorable Mention, 200 Yard Medley Relay, 11th Place
148. Men's Swimming & Diving Grant Moryan 2009 NCAA Honorable Mention, 200 Yard Medley Relay, 11th Place

149.

 

Men's Swimming & Diving Tim Walsh 2009 NCAA Honorable Mention, 400 Yard Medley Relay, 15th Place
150. Men's Swimming & Diving Sam Perley 2009 NCAA Honorable Mention, 400 Yard Medley Relay, 15th Place
151. Men's Swimming & Diving Pat Troy 2009 NCAA Honorable Mention, 400 Yard Medley Relay, 15th Place
152. Men's Swimming & Diving Grant Moryan 2009 NCAA Honorable Mention, 400 Yard Medley Relay, 15th Place
153. Women's Swimming & Diving Sarah Murphy 2009 NCAA Honorable Mention, 100 Yard Butterfly, 12th Place
154. Women's Swimming & Diving Sarah Murphy 2009 NCAA Honorable Mention, 200 Yard Butterfly, Ninth Place
155. Men's Swimming & Diving Pat Troy 2010 NCAA 100 Yard Butterfly, Sixth Place
156. Women's Swimming & Diving Sarah Murphy 2010 NCAA Honorable Mention, 200 Yard Butterfly, 14th Place
157. Men's Swimming & Diving Tim Walsh 2011 NCAA 100 Yard Backstroke, Second Place
158. Men's Swimming & Diving Tim Walsh 2011 NCAA 200 Yard Backstroke, Third Place
159. Women's Swimming & Diving Sarah Murphy 2011 NCAA 200 Yard Butterfly, Third Place
160. Women's Swimming & Diving Sarah Murphy 2011 NCAA Honorable Mention, 100 Yard Butterfly, Ninth Place
161. Women's Swimming & Diving Erika Fernandes 2011 NCAA 200 Yard Free Relay, Seventh Place
162. Women's Swimming & Diving Jessica Schanzer 2011 NCAA 200 Yard Free Relay, Seventh Place
163. Women's Swimming & Diving Sarah Murphy 2011 NCAA 200 Yard Free Relay, Seventh Place
164. Women's Swimming & Diving Julia Pielock 2011 NCAA 200 Yard Free Relay, Seventh Place
165. Women's Swimming & Diving Sarah Murphy 2011 NCAA Honorable Mention, 400 Yard Free Relay, 11th Place
166. Women's Swimming & Diving Jessica Schanzer 2011 NCAA Honorable Mention, 400 Yard Free Relay, 11th Place
167. Women's Swimming & Diving Caitlin Munns 2011 NCAA Honorable Mention, 400 Yard Free Relay, 11th Place
168. Women's Swimming & Diving Julia Pielock 2011 NCAA Honorable Mention, 400 Yard Free Relay, 11th Place
169. Women's Swimming & Diving Jessica Schanzer 2011 NCAA Honorable Mention, 400 Yard Medley Relay, 13th Place
170. Women's Swimming & Diving Katie Karlson 2011 NCAA Honorable Mention, 400 Yard Medley Relay, 13th Place
171. Women's Swimming & Diving Sarah Murphy 2011 NCAA Honorable Mention, 400 Yard Medley Relay, 13th Place
172. Women's Swimming & Diving Caitlin Munns 2011 NCAA Honorable Mention, 400 Yard Medley Relay, 13th Place
173. Men's Swimming & Diving Tim Walsh 2012 NCAA 100 Yard Backstroke, Seventh Place
174. Men's Swimming & Diving Sam Gill 2012 NCAA Honorable Mention, 100 Yard Backstroke, 11th Place (Tied)
175. Men's Swimming & Diving Sam Gill 2012 NCAA Honorable Mention, 100 Yard Butterfly, 10th Place
176. Men's Swimming & Diving Tim Walsh  2012 NCAA Honorable Mention, 200 Yard Medley Relay, 11th Place
177. Men's Swimming & Diving Sam Gill 2012 NCAA Honorable Mention, 200 Yard Medley Relay, 11th Place
178. Men's Swimming & Diving Kirk Czelewicz  2012 NCAA Honorable Mention, 200 Yard Medley Relay, 11th Place
179. Men's Swimming & Diving Patrick McGinnis  2012 NCAA Honorable Mention, 200 Yard Medley Relay, 11th Place
180. Men's Swimming & Diving Tim Walsh 2012 NCAA Honorable Mention, 400 Yard Medley Relay, 14th Place
181. Men's Swimming & Diving Kirk Czelewicz 2012 NCAA Honorable Mention, 400 Yard Medley Relay, 14th Place
182. Men's Swimming & Diving Sam Gill 2012 NCAA Honorable Mention, 400 Yard Medley Relay, 14th Place
183. Men's Swimming & Diving Patrick McGinnis 2012 NCAA Honorable Mention, 400 Yard Medley Relay, 14th Place
184. Men's Swimming & Diving Sam Gill 2013 NCAA 100 Yard Backstroke, Third Place
185. Men's Swimming & Diving Sam Gill 2013 NCAA 100 Yard Butterfly, Third Place
186. Women's Swimming & Diving Julia Pielock 2013 NCAA Honorable Mention, 50 Yard Freestyle, 10th Place
187. Men's Swimming & Diving Sam Gill 2014 NCAA 100 Yard Backstroke, NCAA co-Champion
188. Men's Swimming & Diving Sam Gill 2014 NCAA 100 Yard Butterfly, Second Place
189. Men's Swimming & Diving Loring Bowen 2014 NCAA Honorable Mention, 100 Yard Backstroke, 10th Place
190. Men's Swimming & Diving Loring Bowen 2014 NCAA 200 Yard Backstroke, Eighth Place
191. Men's Swimming & Diving Patrick McGinnis 2014 NCAA 200 Yard Free Relay, Sixth Place
192. Men's Swimming & Diving Mike Fothergill 2014 NCAA 200 Yard Free Relay, Sixth Place
193. Men's Swimming & Diving Drew Andre' 2014 NCAA 200 Yard Free Relay, Sixth Place
194. Men's Swimming & Diving Sam Gill 2014 NCAA 200 Yard Free Relay, Sixth Place
195. Men's Swimming & Diving Mike Fothergill 2014 NCAA Honorable Menton, 200 Yard Medley Relay, 10th Place
196. Men's Swimming & Diving Kirk Czelewicz 2014 NCAA Honorable Mention, 200 Yard Medley Relay, 10th Place
197. Men's Swimming & Diving Sam Gill 2014 NCAA Honorable Mention, 200 Yard Medley Relay, 10th Place
198. Men's Swimming & Diving Drew Andre' 2014 NCAA Honorable Mention, 200 Yard Medley Relay, 10th Place
199. Men's Swimming & Diving Sam Gill 2014 NCAA Honorable Mention, 400 Yard Medley Relay, 10th Place
200. Men's Swimming & Diving Kirk Czelewicz 2014 NCAA Honorable Mention, 400 Yard Medley Relay, 10th Place
201. Men's Swimming & Diving Loring Bowen 2014 NCAA Honorable Mention, 400 Yard Medley Relay, 10th Place
202. Men's Swimming & Diving Drew Andre' 2014 NCAA Honorable Mention, 400 Yard Medley Relay, 10th Place
203. Men's Swimming & Diving Loring Bowen 2014 NCAA Honorable Mention, 400 Yard Free Relay, 12th Place
204. Men's Swimming & Diving Mike Fothergill 2014 NCAA Honorable Mention, 400 Yard Free Relay, 12th Place
205. Men's Swimming & Diving Drew Andre' 2014 NCAA Honorable Mention, 400 Yard Free Relay, 12th Place
206. Men's Swimming & Diving Sam Gill 2014 NCAA Honorable Mention, 400 Yard Free Relay, 12th Place
207. Women's Swimming & Diving Julia Pielock 2014 NCAA 100 Yard Freestyle, Sixth Place
208. Women's Swimming & Diving Julia Pielock 2014 NCAA Honorable Mention, 50 Yard Freestyle, 11th Place
209. Women's Swimming & Diving Sam Pierce 2014 NCAA Honorable Mention, 200 Yard Freestyle, Ninth Place
210. Women's Swimming & Diving Ivy Durepo 2014 NCAA 200 Yard Free Relay, Eighth Place
211. Women's Swimming & Diving Skye Qi Marigold 2014 NCAA 200 Yard Free Relay, Eighth Place
212. Women's Swimming & Diving Julie Pielock 2014 NCAA 200 Yard Free Relay, Eighth Place
213. Women's Swimming & Diving Sam Pierce 2014 NCAA 200 Yard Free Relay, Eighth Place
214. Women's Swimming & Diving Skye Qi Marigold 2014 NCAA Honorable Mention, 400 Yard Free Relay, 14th Place
215. Women's Swimming & Diving Rachel Wilson 2014 NCAA Honorable Mention, 400 Yard Free Relay, 14th Place
216. Women's Swimming & Diving Julia Pielock 2014 NCAA Honorable Mention, 400 Yard Free Relay, 14th Place
217. Women's Swimming & Diving Sam Pierce 2014 NCAA Honorable Mention, 400 Yard Free Relay, 14th Place
218. Men's Swimming & Diving Loring Bowen 2015 NCAA 200 Yard Backstroke, Eighth Place
219. Men's Swimming & Diving Mike Fothergill 2015 NCAA 100 Yard Backstroke, Eighth Place
220.  Men's Swimming & Diving  Loring Bowen 2015 NCAA Honorable Mention, 100 Yard Butterfly, 10th Place
221. Men's Swimming & Diving Loring Bowen 2015 NCAA Honorable Mention, 100 Yard Backstroke, 12th Place
222.  Men's Swimming & Diving  George Tilneac 2015 NCAA Honorable Mention, 200 Yard Butterfly, 11th Place
223.  Men's Swimming & Diviing  Loring Bowen 2015  NCAA  Honorable Mention, 400 Yard Medley Relay, 13th Place
224. Mens' Swimming & Diving Kirk Czelewicz 2015 NCAA Honorable Mention, 400 Yard Medley Relay, 13th Place
225. Men's Swimming & Diving George Tilneac 2015 NCAA Honorable Mention, 400 Yard Medley Relay, 13th Place
226. Men's Swimming & Diving Mike Fothergill 2015 NCAA Honorable Mention, 400 Yard Medley Relay, 13th Place
227. Men's Swimming & Diving Loring Bowen 2015 NCAA Honorable Mention, 200 Yard Medley Relay, 15th Place
228. Men's Swimming & Diving Kirk Czelewicz 2015 NCAA Honorable Mention, 200 Yard Medley Relay, 15th Place
229. Men's Swimming & Diving George Tilneac 2015 NCAA Honorable Mention, 200 Yard Medley Relay, 15th Place
230. Men's Swimming & Diving Mike Fothergill 2015 NCAA Honorable Mention, 200 Yard Medley Relay, 15th Place
231. Women's Swimming & Diving Sarah Nappo 2015 NCAA Honorable Mention, 200 Yard Medley Relay, 13th Place
232. Women's Swimming & Diving Charlotte Nixon 2015 NCAA Honorable Mention, 200 Yard Medley Relay, 13th Place
233. Women's Swimming & Diving Anna Peterson 2015 NCAA Honorable Mention, 200 Yard Medley Relay, 13th Place
234. Women's Swimming & Diving Sam Pierce 2015 NCAA Honorable Mention, 200 Yard Medley Relay, 13th Place
235. Women's Swimming & Diving Sarah Nappo 2015 NCAA Honorable Mention, 400 Yard Medley Relay, 16th Place
236. Women's Swimming & Diving Charlotte Nixon 2015 NCAA Honorable Mention, 400 Yard Medley Relay, 16th Place
237. Women's Swimming & Diving Anna Peterson 2015 NCAA Honorable Mention, 400 Yard Medley Relay, 16th Place
238

Women's Swimming & Diving

Sam Pierce 2015 NCAA Honorable Mention, 400 Yard Medley Relay, 16th Place
239. Men's Swimming & Diving Mike Fothergill 2016 NCAA 100 Yard Backstroke, Fifth Place
240. Men's Swimming & Diving AJ Pite 2016 NCAA 400 Yard Individual Medley, Sixth Place
241. Men's Swimming & Diving AJ Pite 2016 NCAA Honorable Mention, 500 Yard Freestyle, 12th Place
242. Men's Swimming & Diving George Tilneac 2016 NCAA 200 Yard Butterfly, Sixth Place
243. Men's Swimming & Diving George Tilneac 2016 NCAA Honorable Mention, 100 Yard Butterfly, 11th Place
244. Women's Swimming & Diving Sam Pierce 2016 NCAA 200 Yard Individual Medley, Fourth Place
245. Women's Swimming & Diving Sam Pierce 2016 NCAA 200 Yard Freestyle, Fifth Place
246. Women's Swimming & Diving Sam Pierce 2016 NCAA Honorable Mention, 100 Yard Freestyle, 13th Place
247. Women's Swimming & Diving Valerie Urban 2016 NCAA Honorable Mention, 200 Yard Butterfly, 11th Place
248. Women's Swimming & Diving Valerie Urban 2016 NCAA Honorable Mention, 1650 Yard Freestyle, 16th Place
249. Women's Swimming & Diving Olivia Haskell 2016 NCAA 800 Yard Freestyle Relay, Eighth Place
250. Women's Swimming & Diving Emma Rotner 2016 NCAA 800 Yard Freestyle Relay, Eighth Place
251. Women's Swimming & Diving Sam Pierce 2016 NCAA 800 Yard Freestyle Relay, Eighth Place
252. Women's Swimming & Diving Valerie Urban 2016 NCAA 800 Yard Freestyle Relay, Eighth Place
253. Women's Swimming & Diving Olivia Haskell 2016 NCAA Honorable Mention, 200 Yard Free Relay, 15th Place
254. Women's Swimming & Diving Shannon Cry 2016 NCAA Honorable Mention, 200 Yard Free Relay, 15th Place
255. Women's Swimming & Diving Charlotte Nixon 2016 NCAA Honorable Mention, 200 Yard Free Relay, 15th Place
256. Women's Swimming & Diving Sam Pierce 2016 NCAA Honorable Mention, 200 Yard Free Relay, 15th Place
257. Women's Swimming & Diving Olivia Haskell 2016 NCAA Honorable Mention, 400 Yard Free Relay, 13th Place
258. Women's Swimming & Diving Charlotte Nixon 2016 NCAA Honorable Mention, 400 Yard Free Relay, 13th Place
259. Women's Swimming & Diving Shannon Cry 2016 NCAA Honorable Mention, 400 Yard Free Relay, 13th Place
260. Women's Swimming & Diving Sam Pierce 2016 NCAA Honorable Mention, 400 Yard Free Relay, 13th Place
261. Men's Swimming & Diving Mike Fothergill 2017 NCAA Honorable Mention, 400 Yard Medley Relay, 16th Placey
262. Men's Swimming & Diving Drake Freiberg 2017 NCAA Honorable Mention, 400 Yard Medley Relay, 16th Place
263. Men's Swimming & Diving George Tilneac 2017 NCAA Honorable Mention, 400 Yard Medley Relay, 16th Place
264. Men's Swimming & Diving AJ Pite 2017 NCAA Honorable Mention, 400 Yard Medley Relay, 16th Place
265 Men's Swimming & Diving Mike Fothergill 2017 NCAA Honorable Mention, 100 Yard Backstroke, 13th Place
266. Women's Swimming & Diving Valerie Urban 2017 NCAA Honorable Mention, 500 Yard Frestyle, 14th Place
267.

Women's Swimming & Diving

Maeve Wilber 2017 NCAA 200 Yard Medley Relay, Sixth Place
268. Women's Swimming & Diving Mary Erb 2017 NCAA 200 Yard Medley Relay, Sixth Place
269. Women's Swimming & Diving Lily Gribbel 2017 NCAA 200 Yard Medley Relay, Sixth Place
270. Women's Swimming & Diving Olivia Haskell 2017 NCAA 200 Yard Medley Relay, Sixth Place
271. Women's Swimming & Diving Danielle Fergus 2017 NCAA 400 Yard Medley Relay, Sixth Place
272. Women's Swimming & Diving Mary Erb 2017 NCAA 400 Yard Medley Relay, Sixth Place
273. Women's Swimming & Diving Anna Peterson 2017 NCAA 400 Yard Medley Relay, Sixth Place
274. Women's Swimming & Diving Olvia Haskell 2017 NCAA 400 Yard Medley Relay, Sixth Place
275. Women's Swimming & Diving Julia Klier 2017 NCAA Honorable Mention, 200 Yard Free Relay, 14th Place
276. Women's Swimming & Diving Olivia Haskell 2017 NCAA Honorable Mention, 200 Yard Free Relay, 14th Place
277. Women's Swimming & Diving Juliette Lee 2017 NCAA Honorable Mention, 200 Yard Free Relay, 14th Place
278. Women's Swimming & Diving Lily Gribbel 2017 NCAA Honorable Mention, 200 Yard Free Relay, 14th Place
279. Women's Swimming & Diving Olivia Haskell 2017 NCAA Honorable Mention, 800 Yard Free Relay, 15th Place
280. Women's Swimming & Diving Julia Klier 2017 NCAA Honorable Mention, 800 Yard Free Relay, 15th Place
281. Women's Swimming & Diving Katie Hammond 2017 NCAA Honorable Mention, 800 Yard Free Relay, 15th Place
282. Women's Swimming & Diving Valerie Urban 2017 NCAA Honorable Mention, 800 Yard Free Relay, 15th Place
283. Women's Swimming & Diving Mary Erb 2017 NCAA National Champion, 200 Yard Breaststroke
284. Womens Swimming & Diving Valerie Urban 2017 NCAA 1650 Yard Freestyle, Eighth Place
285. Women's Swimming & Diving Julia Klier 2017 NCAA Honorable Mention, 400 Yard Free Relay, 16th Place
286. Women's Swimming & Diving Olivia Haskell 2017 NCAA Honorable Mention, 400 Yard Free Relay, 16th Place
287. Women's Swimming & Diving Juliette Lee 2017 NCAA Honorable Mention, 400 Yard Free Relay, 16th Place
288. Women's Swimming & Diving Lily Gribbel 2017 NCAA Honorable Mention, 400 Yard Free Relay, 16th Place
289.  Women's Tennis Sarah Hurst 1991 ITA  
290.  Women's Tennis Beret Remak 2006 ITA NCAA Second Round
291.  Women's Tennis Beret Remak 2007 ITA NCAA Quarterfinalist
292.  Men's Indoor Track & Field David Barron 1994 NCAA Weight Throw, 2nd Place
293.  Men's Indoor Track & Field Alex Samma 2009 NCAA Triple Jump, NCAA Champion
294.  Men's Indoor Track & Field Alex Samma 2010 NCAA Triple Jump, Sixth Place
295.  Men's Indoor Track & Field Michael LeDuc 2013 NCAA 5000 M, Third Place
296.  Men's Indoor Track & Field Michael LeDuc 2014 NCAA 3000 M, Fourth Place
297.  Men's Indoor Track & Field Michael LeDuc 2014 NCAA 5000 M, Seventh Place
298. Men's Outdoor Track & Field Dave Litoff 1983 NCAA 5000 M, Third Place
299.  Men's Outdoor Track & Field Brian Murtagh  2008  NCAA  3000 M Steeplechase, Eighth Place 
300.  Men's Outdoor Track & Field Alex Samma  2009  NCAA  Triple Jump, Seventh Place 
301.  Men's Outdoor Track & Field Michael LeDuc 2011 NCAA 3000 M Steeplechase, Sixth Place
302.  Men's Outdoor Track & Field Michael LeDuc 2012 NCAA 3000 M Steeplechase, Fourth Place
303.  Men's Outdoor Track & Field Michael LeDuc 2013 NCAA 3000 M Steeplechase, NCAA Champion
304.  Men's Outdoor Track & Field Michael LeDuc 2014 NCAA 3000 M Steeplechase, NCAA Champion
305.  Women's Indoor Track & Field Maura Danahy 2002 NCAA 5000 M, Fifth Place 
306. Women's Outdoor Track & Field Kerry Newhall 1996 NCAA Javelin Throw, Fifth Place
307.  Women's Outdoor Track & Field Maura Danahy 2002 NCAA 10,000 M, Third Place 
308.  Volleyball Marissa DeMais 2009 AVCA Honorable Mention
309.  Volleyball Amy Newman 2009 AVCA Honorable Mention
310.  Volleyball Amy Newman 2010 AVCA Third Team
311.  Volleyball Amy Newman 2011 AVCA Third Team
312.  Volleyball Katie Ketcham 2012 AVCA Honorable Mention
313.  Volleyball Rachel Schroff 2012 AVCA Honorable Mention
314.  Men's Water Polo Alex Feinstein 2006 ACWPC Honorable Mention
315.  Men's Water Polo AJ Briccetti 2007 ACWPC Second Team
316.  Men's Water Polo Sam Mitchell 2008 ACWPC Honorable Mention
317.  Men's Water Polo Sam Mitchell 2010 ACWPC Honorable Mention
318.  Men's Water Polo Clayton Witter 2010 ACWPC Honorable Mention
319.  Men's Water Polo James Green 2011 ACWPC Honorable Mention
320.  Men's Water Polo Sam Mitchell 2011 ACWPC Honorable Mention
321. Men's Water Polo Robert Spencer 2011 ACWPC Honorable Mention
322.  Men's Water Polo Clayton Witter 2011 ACWPC Honorable Mention
323.  Men's Water Polo Carlos Heros 2012 ACWPC Honorable Mention
324.  Men's Water Polo Clayton Witter 2012 ACWPC Honorable Mention
325.  Men's Water Polo Nick DiLeo 2013 ACWPC Honorable Mention
326.  Men's Water Polo Robert Spencer 2013 ACWPC Honorable Mention
327.  Men's Water Polo Carlos Heros 2014 ACWPC Second Team
328. Men's Water Polo Stephan Cress 2015 ACWPC Honorable Mention
329. Men's Water Polo Carlos Heros 2016 ACWPC Second Team
330.  Women's Water Polo Emma Heishman 2009 ACWPC Honorable Mention
331. Women's Water Polo Emily Hunter 2011 ACWPC Honorable Mention
332.  Women's Water Polo Kristin Lampley 2011 ACWPC Honorable Mention
333.  Women's Water Polo Emily Hunter 2012 ACWPC Honorable Mention
334.  Women's Water Polo Kristin Lampley 2012 ACWPC Honorable Mention
335.  Women's Water Polo Nicky Jasbon 2013 ACWPC Second Team
336.  Women's Water Polo Kristin Lampley 2013 ACWPC Second Team
337.  Women's Water Polo Kelsey Millward 2013 ACWPC Honorable Mention
338.  Women's Water Polo Kate Jacobson 2014 ACWPC Honorable Mention
339.  Women's Water Polo Nicky Jasbon 2014 ACWPC Second Team
340. Women's Water Polo Kelsey Millward 2015 ACWPC Honorable Mention
341. Women's Water Polo Isabelle Baneux 2015 ACWPC Honorable Mention
342. Women's Water Polo Kate Jacobson 2015 ACWPC Second Team
343. Women's Water Polo Nicky Jasbon 2015 ACWPC Second Team
344. Women's Water Polo Kelsey Millward 2016 ACWPC First Team
345. Women's Water Polo Abbey Wrobleski 2016 ACWPC Honorable Mention
346. Women's Water Polo Sarah Sovia 2016 ACWPC Honorable Mention
347. Women's Water Polo April Anderson 2016 ACWPC Honorable Mention