No Event
No Event
No Event
Sat May 12
Final
vs. NEICAAA Championships 26th/39 Scoring Teams
@ Dartmouth (Hanover, N.H.)
Sat May 12
Final
vs. NEICAAA Championships 28th/36 Scoring Teams
@ Dartmouth (Hanover, N.H.)
Thu May 17
vs. Final Qualifier
@ MIT (Cambridge, Mass.)
Thu May 17
vs. Final Qualifier
@ MIT (Cambridge, Mass.)
Tue May 22
Final
vs. (Women) ICSA National Championships 10th/18 Scoring Teams (Eastern Semifinal)
@ Old Dominion (Norfolk, Va.)
Wed May 23
Final
vs. (Women) ICSA National Championships 9th/18 Scoring Teams (Eastern Semifinal)
@ Old Dominion (Norfolk, Va.)
Thu May 24
Final
vs. NCAA Championships No Team Score
@ UW-La Crosse (La Crosse, Wis.)
Thu May 24
Final
vs. (Women) ICSA National Championships 13th/18 Scoring Teams
@ Old Dominion (Norfolk, Va.)
Fri May 25
Final
vs. NCAA Championships No Team Score
@ UW-La Crosse (La Crosse, Wis.)
Fri May 25
Final
vs. (Women) ICSA National Championships 14th/36 Teams
@ Old Dominion (Norfolk, Va.)
Sat May 26
Final
vs. NCAA Championships T-60th/90 Scoring Teams
@ UW-La Crosse (La Crosse, Wis.)
Tue Sep 04
Final
at Mitchell W, 5-0
Wed Sep 05
Final
Roger Williams W, 5-0
Wed Sep 05
Final
Babson L, 3-1
Wed Sep 05
Final
at Western New Eng. W, 3-0
Fri Sep 07
Final
Salve Regina L, 3-2
Fri Sep 07
Final
Oneonta W, 3-0
Sat Sep 08
Final
vs. Trinity Invitational 4th/5 Scoring Teams
@ Manchester, Conn. (Wickham Park)
Sat Sep 08
Final
vs. Trinity Invitational 2nd/5 Scoring Teams
@ Manchester, Conn. (Wickham Park)
Sat Sep 08
Final
vs. (Coed) Harry Anderson Trophy 7th/16 Scoring Teams
@ New Haven, Conn. (Yale)
Sat Sep 08
9:00 AM
vs. Stonehill Doubles Tournament
@ Easton, Mass. (Stonehill)
Sat Sep 08
Final
Middlebury L, 2-0
Sat Sep 08
Final
Maine Maritime L, 3-0
Sat Sep 08
Final
Middlebury L, 4-0
Sat Sep 08
Final
MIT L, 14-7
Sat Sep 08
Final
Western Conn. St. W, 3-0
Sat Sep 08
Final
Middlebury W, 1-0
Sun Sep 09
Final
vs. (Coed) Harry Anderson Trophy 7th/16 Scoring Teams
@ New Haven, Conn. (Yale)
Mon Sep 10
Final
at Johnson & Wales (RI) W, 5-1
Tue Sep 11
Final
Endicott W, 4-1
Silfen Field
Tue Sep 11
Final
at Salve Regina L, 3-0
Wed Sep 12
Final
at Smith W, 3-2
Thu Sep 13
Final
at Mass.-Dartmouth W, 1-0
Fri Sep 14
Final
at Brown L, 16-2
Fri Sep 14
Final
Hamilton W, 3-2
Sat Sep 15
Final
vs. (Coed) Hatch Brown Trophy 11th/17 Scoring Teams
@ Cambridge, Mass. (MIT)
Sat Sep 15
Final
vs. (Women) Regis Trophy 15th/16 Scoring Teams
@ Boston, Mass. (Boston University)
Sat Sep 15
TBA
vs. Vassar Tournament
@ Poughkeepsie, N.Y. (Vassar)
Sat Sep 15
Final
Penn St.-Behrend L, 12-10
Connecticut College Tournament
Sat Sep 15
10:00 AM
vs. Connecticut College/Coast Guard Tournament
@ New London, Conn. (Connecticut College & Coast Guard - Roger Williams, NYU, Springfield)
Sat Sep 15
Final
Worcester St. W, 3-1
Sat Sep 15
Final
Gannon L, 20-8
Connecticut College Tournament
Sat Sep 15
Final
Williams L, 3-0
Sat Sep 15
Final
Mass.-Boston W, 2-0
Sat Sep 15
Final
Cal Lutheran L, 20-7
Connecticut College Tournament
Sun Sep 16
Final
vs. (Coed) Hatch Brown Trophy 11th/17 Scoring Teams
@ Cambridge, Mass. (MIT)
Sun Sep 16
Final
vs. (Women) Regis Trophy 15th/16 Scoring Teams
@ Boston, Mass. (Boston University)
Sun Sep 16
TBA
vs. Vassar Tournament
@ Poughkeepsie, N.Y. (Vassar)
Sun Sep 16
Final
Iona L, 16-9
Connecticut College Tournament
Wed Sep 19
Final
at Coast Guard W, 2-1
Wed Sep 19
Final
at WPI L, 2-1
Wed Sep 19
Final
at Trinity (Conn.) W, 3-0
Postponed from 9/18
Thu Sep 20
Final
Wesleyan (Conn.) L, 3-2
Fri Sep 21
Final
Albertus Magnus W, 9-0
Sat Sep 22
Final
vs. Purple Valley Invitational 6th/16 Scoring Teams
@ Williamstown, Mass. (Mt. Greylock High School)
Sat Sep 22
Final
vs. Purple Valley Invitational 10th/13 Scoring Teams
@ Williamstown, Mass. (Mt. Greylock High School)
Sat Sep 22
Final
vs. (Coed) Sherman Hoyt Trophy 12th/18 Scoring Teams
@ Providence, R.I. (Brown)
Sat Sep 22
Final
vs. (Women) Mrs. Hurst Bowl 16th/16 Scoring Teams
@ Hanover, N.H. (Dartmouth)
Sat Sep 22
Final
vs. (Coed) Hood Trophy 8th/11 Scoring Teams
@ Winchester, Mass. (Tufts)
Sat Sep 22
9:30 AM
vs. Connecticut College Tournament
@ New London, Conn. (Connecticut College - Babson, Wheaton, Trinity)
Sat Sep 22
Final
at Wash. & Jeff. L, 16-9
Sat Sep 22
Final
at Hamilton L, 2-1
Sat Sep 22
Final
at Hamilton L, 4-0
Sat Sep 22
Final
vs. Clark University L, 3-2
@ Norton, Mass.
Sat Sep 22
Final
at Hamilton W, 1-0
Sat Sep 22
Final
at Wheaton (Mass.) L, 3-0
Sat Sep 22
Final
vs. Monmouth College W, 15-11
@ Salem International (Salem, W.V.)
Sun Sep 23
Final
vs. (Coed) Sherman Hoyt Trophy 12th/18 Scoring Teams
@ Providence, R.I. (Brown)
Sun Sep 23
Final
vs. (Women) Mrs. Hurst Bowl 16th/16 Scoring Teams
@ Hanover, N.H. (Dartmouth)
Sun Sep 23
Final
vs. (Coed) Hood Trophy 8th/11 Scoring Teams
@ Winchester, Mass. (Tufts)
Sun Sep 23
Final
vs. McKendree W, 10-8
@ Salem International (Salem, W.V.)
Sun Sep 23
Final
Colby W, 2-0
Sun Sep 23
Final
Colby L, 2-1
Sun Sep 23
Final
Colby W, 2-0
Wed Sep 26
Final
at Trinity (Conn.) L, 4-0
Fri Sep 28
Final
at Amherst L, 3-0
Sat Sep 29
Final
vs. Maine State Invitational 2nd/19 Scoring Teams
@ Brunswick, Maine (Bowdoin College)
Sat Sep 29
Final
vs. Maine State Invitational 6th/18 Scoring Teams
@ Brunswick, Maine (Bowdoin College)
Sat Sep 29
Final
vs. (Coed) Danmark Trophy 3rd/20 Scoring Teams
@ New London, Conn. (Coast Guard)
Sat Sep 29
Final
Williams L, 1-0
Sat Sep 29
Final
Williams L, 1-0
Senior Day
Sat Sep 29
Final
at Trinity (Conn.) L, 3-2
Sat Sep 29
Final
Williams W, 1-0
Kick Away Cancer Game
Sun Sep 30
Final
vs. (Coed) Danmark Trophy 3rd/20 Scoring Teams
@ New London, Conn. (Coast Guard)
Sun Sep 30
Final
Holy Cross L, 5-4
Tue Oct 02
Final
at Eastern Conn. St. W, 2-0
Tue Oct 02
Final
Amherst L, 3-1
Tue Oct 02
Final
at Mitchell W, 3-0
Wed Oct 03
Final
Eastern Conn. St. W, 6-0
Silfen Field
Fri Oct 05
Final
at La Verne L, 16-9
Gary Troyer Invitational
Fri Oct 05
Final
vs. Caltech L, 7-4
@ Pomona-Pitzer (Claremont, Calif.)
Fri Oct 05
Final
Middlebury L, 3-1
Sat Oct 06
Final
vs. (Coed) NEISA Coed Showcase 11th/18 Scoring Teams
@ Cambridge, Mass. (MIT & Harvard)
Sat Oct 06
Final
vs. (Women) Stu Nelson Regatta 12th/13 Scoring Teams
@ New London, Conn. (Connecticut College)
Sat Oct 06
TBA
vs. Connecticut College/Coast Guard Tournament
@ New London, Conn. (Connecticut College & Coast Guard - Nichols, Stonehill, Merrimack, Oneonta)
Sat Oct 06
Final
vs. Whittier L, 20-5
@ Claremont, Calif. (Axelrood Pool) Gary Troyer Tournament
Sat Oct 06
Final
at Bates W, 2-0
Russell Street Field
Sat Oct 06
Final
at Bates L, 2-1
Sat Oct 06
Final
vs. Castleton W, 3-0
@ Willimantic, Conn.
Sat Oct 06
Final
at Bates W, 2-0
Russell Street Field
Sat Oct 06
Final
vs. Occidental L, 15-10
@ La Verne (La Verne, Calif.) Gary Troyer Tournament
Sat Oct 06
Final
at Eastern Conn. St. W, 3-0
Sun Oct 07
Final
vs. (Coed) NEISA Coed Showcase 11th/18 Scoring Teams
@ Cambridge, Mass. (MIT & Harvard)
Sun Oct 07
Final
vs. (Women) Stu Nelson Regatta 12th/13 Scoring Teams
@ New London, Conn. (Connecticut College)
Sun Oct 07
TBA
vs. Holy Cross Tournament
@ Worcester, Mass. (Holy Cross - Nichols, Wheaton)
Mon Oct 08
Final
Endicott W, 5-3
Tue Oct 09
Final - 2OT
Amherst T, 1-1
Tue Oct 09
Final
Amherst L, 1-0
Silfen Field
Fri Oct 12
Final
Bates L, 3-1
Sat Oct 13
Final
vs. Connecticut College Invitational 6th/27 Scoring Teams
@ Waterford, Conn. (Harkness Park)
Sat Oct 13
Final
vs. Connecticut College Invitational 13th/25 Scoring Teams
@ Waterford, Conn. (Harkness Park)
Sat Oct 13
Final
vs. (Coed) Captain Hurst Trophy 13th/17 Scoring Teams
@ Hanover, N.H. (Dartmouth)
Sat Oct 13
Final
vs. Head of the Snake Regatta No Team Score
@ Worcester, Mass. (Lake Quinsigamond)
Sat Oct 13
Final
vs. Head of the Snake Regatta No Team Score
@ Worcester, Mass. (Lake Quinsigamond)
Sat Oct 13
Final
vs. Penn St.-Behrend L, 15-13
@ DIII Eastern Championships Johns Hopkins (Baltimore, MD)
Sat Oct 13
Final
Tufts L, 2-0
Sat Oct 13
Final - OT
Tufts L, 2-1
Sat Oct 13
Final
Colby W, 3-1
Sat Oct 13
Final - 2OT
Tufts T, 0-0
Sat Oct 13
Final
vs. Austin W, 12-11
@ Baltimore, Md.
Sun Oct 14
Final
vs. (Coed) Captain Hurst Trophy 13th/17 Scoring Teams
@ Hanover, N.H. (Dartmouth)
Sun Oct 14
Final - OT
vs. Monmouth W, 15-14
@ Johns Hopkins (Baltimore, Md.) CWPA Division III Championships
Sun Oct 14
Final
at George Washington L, 20-6
Tue Oct 16
Final
Rhode Island Col. W, 2-0
Harkness Field
Wed Oct 17
Final - 2OT
at Trinity (Conn.) T, 1-1
Thu Oct 18
Final
at Coast Guard L, 3-0
Sat Oct 20
Final
vs. (Coed) Truxtun Umsted Coed Showcase 6th/19 Scoring Teams
@ St. Mary's City, Md. (St. Mary's & Navy)
Sat Oct 20
Final
vs. (Women) Yale Women's Regatta 14th/14 Scoring Teams
@ New Haven, Conn. (Yale)
Sat Oct 20
Final
at Bowdoin L, 4-0
Sat Oct 20
Final
at Fordham L, 18-1
Sat Oct 20
Final
at Bowdoin L, 1-0
Sat Oct 20
Final
vs. Framingham St. W, 3-1
@ Boston, Mass.
Sat Oct 20
Final
at Bowdoin L, 2-0
Sat Oct 20
Final
at Emerson L, 3-1
Sat Oct 20
Final
vs. Iona L, 13-6
@ Fordham (Bronx, N.Y.)
Sun Oct 21
Final
vs. (Coed) Truxtun Umsted Coed Showcase 6th/19 Scoring Teams
@ St. Mary's City, Md. (St. Mary's & Navy)
Sun Oct 21
Final
vs. (Women) Yale Women's Regatta 14th/14 Scoring Teams
@ New Haven, Conn. (Yale)
Sun Oct 21
3:00 p.m.
vs. Head of the Charles Regatta
@ Cambridge, Mass. (Charles River)
Tue Oct 23
Final - 2OT
at Wesleyan (Conn.) T, 2-2
Tue Oct 23
Final
at Wesleyan (Conn.) W, 1-0
Tue Oct 23
Final
Nichols W, 3-0
Wed Oct 24
Final - 2OT
at Wesleyan (Conn.) W, 3-2
Fri Oct 26
Final
at Tufts L, 3-0
Sat Oct 27
Final
vs. NESCAC Championship 5th/11 Scoring Teams
@ Roxbury, Mass. (Franklin Park)
Sat Oct 27
Final
vs. NESCAC Championship 11th/11 Scoring Teams
@ Roxbury, Mass. (Franklin Park)
Sat Oct 27
Final
vs. (Coed) Erwin Schell Trophy 9th/18 Scoring Teams
@ Hanover, N.H. (Dartmouth)
Sat Oct 27
Final
vs. (Women) Urn Trophy 15th/16 Scoring Teams
@ Brunswick, Maine (Bowdoin)
Sat Oct 27
Final
Mercyhurst L, 14-5
Sat Oct 27
Final
at Bowdoin L, 3-0
Sat Oct 27
Final
Salem International L, 16-12
Sun Oct 28
Final
vs. (Coed) Erwin Schell Trophy 9th/18 Scoring Teams
@ Hanover, N.H. (Dartmouth)
Sun Oct 28
Final
vs. (Women) Urn Trophy 15th/16 Scoring Teams
@ Bowdoin (Brunswick, Maine)
Sun Oct 28
Final
Gannon L, 17-10
Sun Oct 28
Final
Hamilton L, 1-0
Harkness Field
Sat Nov 03
Final
vs. (Women) Singlehanded National Championships
@ Holland, Mich. (Hope & Grand Valley State)
Sat Nov 03
Final
vs. Mercyhurst L, 13-7
@ Mercyhurst (Erie, Pa.) Mid-Atlantic West Region Championships
Sun Nov 04
Final
vs. (Women) Singlehanded National Championships
@ Holland, Mich. (Hope & Grand Valley State)
Sun Nov 04
Final
vs. Monmouth W, 16-4
@ Mercyhurst (Erie, Pa.) Mid-Atlantic West Region Championships
Sun Nov 04
Final - OT
vs. Wash. & Jeff. W, 14-13
@ Mercyhurst (Erie, Pa.) Mid-Atlantic West Region Championships
Sat Nov 10
Final
vs. NCAA New England Regional Championship 8th/58 Scoring Teams
@ Brunswick, Maine (Bowdoin College)
Sat Nov 10
Final
vs. NCAA New England Regional Championship 14th/57 Scoring Teams
@ Brunswick, Maine (Bowdoin College)
Sat Nov 10
Final
Thomas (ME) W, 4-0
NCAA Tournament - First Round
Sat Nov 10
Final
0 Springfield
2 at Ramapo
NCAA Division III Championship - First Round
Sun Nov 11
Final
Ramapo L, 1-0
NCAA Division III Championship - Second Round
Fri Nov 16
Final
Wesleyan (Conn.) L, 5-4
Fri Nov 16
Final - OT
at Amherst T, 2-2
Sat Nov 17
1:00 p.m.
Middlebury W, 163-99
Sat Nov 17
1:00 p.m.
Middlebury W, 175-119
Sat Nov 17
No Team Score
vs. NCAA Division III Championship
@ Winneconne, Wis. (Lake Breeze Golf Club)
Sat Nov 17
Final
at Hamilton L, 9-0
Sat Nov 17
Final
at Hamilton W, 9-0
Sat Nov 17
Final
at Amherst W, 2-1
Sat Nov 17
Final
Trinity (Conn.) L, 4-0
Sat Nov 17
Final
at U. of New England W, 61-54
UNE's Hampton Inn Tip-Off Tournament Hampton Inn Tip-Off Tournament
Sat Nov 17
Final
vs. Wentworth L, 67-64
@ New London, Conn. (CGA) Coaches vs. Cancer Tip-Off Classic
Sun Nov 18
Final
vs. Williams L, 7-2
@ Hamilton
Sun Nov 18
Final
vs. Williams L, 9-0
@ Clinton, N.Y. (Hamilton)
Sun Nov 18
Final
Medgar Evers W, 90-65
Coaches vs. Cancer Tip-Off Classic
Sun Nov 18
Final
vs. WPI W, 55-44
@ Biddeford, Maine (Harold Alfond Forum) UNE Hampton Inn Tip-Off Tournament
Tue Nov 20
Final
Johnson & Wales (RI) W, 78-43
Tue Nov 20
Final
at Eastern Conn. St. L, 93-70
Tue Nov 20
Final
Castleton W, 1-0
Sat Nov 24
Final
Manhattanville L, 3-1
Sun Nov 25
Final
Coast Guard W, 77-62
Sun Nov 25
Final - OT
St. Joseph's (L.I.) L, 88-85
Sun Nov 25
Final
at Anna Maria W, 4-1
Horgan Arena (Auburn, Mass.)
Tue Nov 27
Final
at Mitchell W, 76-48
Tue Nov 27
Final
Clark University W, 87-83
Tue Nov 27
Final
Salve Regina W, 6-0
Thu Nov 29
Final
at Worcester St. W, 61-46
Fri Nov 30
Final
at Middlebury L, 4-2
Fri Nov 30
Final
Middlebury L, 3-0
Sat Dec 01
Final
vs. Connecticut Cup 2nd/5 Scoring Teams
@ Middletown, Conn. (Wesleyan University)
Sat Dec 01
Final
vs. Connecticut Cup 1st/6 Scoring Teams
@ Middletown, Conn. (Wesleyan University)
Sat Dec 01
Final
vs. Franklin & Marshall L, 7-2
@ Middletown, Conn. (Wesleyan University)
Sat Dec 01
Final
vs. Franklin & Marshall L, 7-2
@ Middletown, Conn. (Wesleyan University)
Sat Dec 01
Final
at Worcester St. L, 76-72
Sat Dec 01
Final
at FDU-Florham W, 71-58
Sat Dec 01
Final - OT
at Williams T, 2-2
Sat Dec 01
Final - OT
Middlebury T, 1-1
Sun Dec 02
Final
vs. Colby L, 6-3
@ Middletown, Conn. (Wesleyan University)
Sun Dec 02
Final
vs. Colby L, 9-0
@ Middletown, Conn. (Wesleyan University)
Sun Dec 02
Final
vs. Bard W, 9-0
@ Middletown, Conn. (Wesleyan University)
Sun Dec 02
Final
vs. Bard W, 9-0
@ Middletown, Conn. (Wesleyan University)
Tue Dec 04
Final
at Salem St. W, 4-1
Tue Dec 04
Final
Norwich L, 2-0
Tue Dec 04
Final
Emmanuel (Mass.) L, 79-67
Thu Dec 06
Final
at Coast Guard L, 101-72
Moved from 12/5 due to Federal Govt being closed
Thu Dec 06
Final
Roger Williams W, 65-53
Fri Dec 07
Final
vs. Wesleyan Tri-Meet with Trinity Non-Scoring
@ Middletown, Conn. (Wesleyan)
Fri Dec 07
Final
vs. Wesleyan Tri-Meet with Trinity Non-Scoring
@ Middletown, Conn. (Wesleyan)
Fri Dec 07
Final
Wesleyan (Conn.) L, 6-3
Fri Dec 07
Final
Wesleyan (Conn.) W, 7-2
Fri Dec 07
Final
Colby L, 8-0
Sat Dec 08
Final
at Roger Williams W, 78-68
Sat Dec 08
Final
at Trinity (Conn.) L, 77-66
Sat Dec 08
Final
Bowdoin L, 5-2
Sat Dec 08
Final
Manhattanville W, 3-0
Mon Dec 10
Final
Nichols W, 63-30
Sat Dec 29
Final
vs. Wells W, 82-68
@ Naples, FL (Community School of Naples)
Sun Dec 30
Final
at Army West Point L, 74-48
Sun Dec 30
Final
vs. Luther L, 89-70
@ Naples, FL (Community School of Naples)
Sun Dec 30
Final
Nichols W, 5-1
Fri Jan 04
Final
at Middlebury L, 92-80
Fri Jan 04
Final
at Plattsburgh L, 5-2
Fri Jan 04
Final
Middlebury L, 49-44
Sat Jan 05
1:00 p.m.
vs. Grinnell W, 155-82
@ Naples, Fla.
Sat Jan 05
1:00 p.m.
vs. Grinnell W, 164-73
@ Naples, Fla.
Sat Jan 05
Final
at Williams L, 95-69
Sat Jan 05
Final
Williams W, 71-64
Sat Jan 05
Final
vs. Manhattanville W, 1-0
@ Plattsburgh, N.Y. W.B. Mason Winter Classic
Sat Jan 05
Final
at Trinity (Conn.) L, 2-0
Sun Jan 06
2:00 PM
vs. Fordham
@ Boca Raton, Fla. (SCRIMMAGE)
Sun Jan 06
Final
at Trinity (Conn.) L, 2-0
Tue Jan 08
Final
at Salem St. W, 2-1
Tue Jan 08
Final
Fisher W, 71-49
Fri Jan 11
Final
Amherst L, 88-60
Fri Jan 11
Final
at Hamilton L, 7-4
Fri Jan 11
Final
at Amherst L, 61-41
Fri Jan 11
Final
at Wesleyan (Conn.) W, 5-2
Sat Jan 12
Final
vs. Bowdoin Invitational 7th/9 Scoring Teams
@ Brunswick, Maine (Bowdoin)
Sat Jan 12
Final
vs. Bowdoin Invitational 5th/9 Scoring Teams
@ Brunswick, Maine (Bowdoin)
Sat Jan 12
1:00 p.m.
Williams L, 156-106
Sat Jan 12
1:00 p.m.
Williams L, 162-100
Sat Jan 12
Final
Hamilton L, 91-46
Sat Jan 12
Final
at Amherst L, 4-2
Sat Jan 12
Final
at Hamilton W, 62-53
Sat Jan 12
Final
at Wesleyan (Conn.) W, 3-1
Sun Jan 13
Final
at MIT L, 9-0
Sun Jan 13
Final
at Tufts L, 9-0
at Harvard
Sun Jan 13
Final
at Tufts L, 9-0
at Harvard
Mon Jan 14
Final
CCNY W, 97-55
Tue Jan 15
Final
vs. Mount Holyoke L, 5-4
@ Hartford, Conn. (Trinity)
Fri Jan 18
Final
vs. Wheaton Invitational Non-Scoring
@ Norton, Mass. (Wheaton)
Fri Jan 18
Non-Scoring
vs. Wheaton Invitational Final
@ Norton, Mass. (Wheaton)
Fri Jan 18
Final
vs. Bates L, 9-0
@ New Haven, Conn. (Yale)
Fri Jan 18
Final
vs. Bates L, 9-0
@ New Haven, Conn. (Yale)
Fri Jan 18
Final
at Wesleyan (Conn.) L, 6-3
Fri Jan 18
Final - OT
Williams W, 2-1
Sat Jan 19
12:00 p.m.
vs. Wheaton Invitational Non-Scoring
@ Norton, Mass. (Wheaton)
Sat Jan 19
12:00 p.m.
vs. Wheaton Invitational Non-Scoring
@ Norton, Mass. (Wheaton)
Sat Jan 19
1:00 p.m.
at Amherst L, 190-99
Sat Jan 19
1:00 p.m.
at Amherst L, 173-110
Sat Jan 19
Cancelled
at Fordham
Sat Jan 19
Cancelled
at Fordham
Sat Jan 19
Final
Wesleyan (Conn.) L, 78-70
Sat Jan 19
Final
at Wesleyan (Conn.) L, 68-60
Sat Jan 19
Final
Williams L, 3-2
Sat Jan 19
Final
at Trinity (Conn.) L, 4-2
Sun Jan 20
Cancelled
at NYU
Sun Jan 20
Cancelled
vs. Vassar
@ Bronx, N.Y. (Fordham)
Mon Jan 21
1:00 p.m.
at Trinity
Mon Jan 21
1:00 p.m.
at Trinity
Tue Jan 22
7:00 PM
at Saint Anselm
Tue Jan 22
7:30 PM
at Eastern Conn. St.
Fri Jan 25
6:00 PM
vs. Bowdoin
@ Providence, R.I. (Brown)
Fri Jan 25
6:00 PM
vs. Bowdoin
@ Providence, R.I. (Brown)
Fri Jan 25
7:00 PM
at Tufts
Fri Jan 25
7:00 PM
Middlebury
Fri Jan 25
7:00 PM
Tufts
Sat Jan 26
10:00 a.m.
vs. Branwen Smith-King Invitational
@ Medford, Mass. (Tufts)
Sat Jan 26
10:00 a.m.
vs. Branwen Smith-King Invitational
@ Medford, Mass. (Tufts)
Sat Jan 26
1:00 p.m.
Bridgeport & Assumption
Sat Jan 26
1:00 p.m.
Bridgeport & Assumption
Sat Jan 26
10:00 AM
Northeastern
Sat Jan 26
12:30 PM
Northeastern
Sat Jan 26
3:00 PM
at Bates
Sat Jan 26
3:00 PM
Williams
Sat Jan 26
3:00 PM
Bates
Mon Jan 28
6:00 PM
at Mitchell
Tue Jan 29
7:00 PM
Mass.-Boston
Wed Jan 30
7:30 PM
at Hunter
Fri Feb 01
5:00 p.m.
vs. Cupid Challenge
@ Medford, Mass. (Tufts)
Fri Feb 01
5:00 p.m.
vs. Cupid Challenge
@ Medford, Mass. (Tufts)
Fri Feb 01
6:30 p.m.
vs. Wesleyan, Fairfield & Coast Guard
@ Middletown, Conn. (Wesleyan University)
Fri Feb 01
6:30 p.m.
vs. Wesleyan, Fairfield & Coast Guard
@ Middletown, Conn. (Wesleyan University)
Fri Feb 01
7:00 PM
at Tufts
Fri Feb 01
7:00 PM
Colby
Sat Feb 02
11:00 a.m.
vs. Cupid Challenge
@ Medford, Mass. (Tufts)
Sat Feb 02
11:00 a.m.
vs. Cupid Challenge
@ Medford, Mass. (Tufts)
Sat Feb 02
3:00 PM
Colby
Sat Feb 02
7:00 PM
Tufts
Sun Feb 03
2:00 PM
at Trinity (Conn.)
Sun Feb 03
2:00 PM
Trinity (Conn.)
Fri Feb 08
1:00 p.m.
vs. Valentine Invitational
@ Boston, Mass. (Boston University)
Fri Feb 08
1:00 p.m.
vs. Valentine Invitational
@ Boston, Mass. (Boston University)
Fri Feb 08
7:00 PM
Bowdoin
Fri Feb 08
7:00 PM
Hamilton
Fri Feb 08
7:00 PM
at Bowdoin
Fri Feb 08
7:00 PM
at Bowdoin
Sat Feb 09
10:30 a.m.
vs. Valentine Invitational
@ Boston, Mass. (Boston University)
Sat Feb 09
10:30 a.m.
vs. Valentine Invitational
@ Boston, Mass. (Boston University)
Sat Feb 09
10:00 AM
Lehigh
Sat Feb 09
3:00 PM
Colby
Sat Feb 09
3:00 PM
Amherst
Sat Feb 09
3:00 PM
at Colby
Sat Feb 09
3:00 PM
at Bowdoin
Thu Feb 14
TBA
vs. NESCAC Championships
@ Middletown, Conn. (Wesleyan University)
Fri Feb 15
TBA
vs. NESCAC Championships
@ Middletown, Conn. (Wesleyan University)
Fri Feb 15
7:00 PM
at Colby
Fri Feb 15
7:00 PM
Hamilton
Sat Feb 16
11:00 a.m.
vs. Springfield College Triangle Classic
@ Springfield, Mass. (Springfield College)
Sat Feb 16
11:00 a.m.
vs. Springfield College Triangle Classic
@ Springfield, Mass. (Springfield College)
Sat Feb 16
TBA
vs. NESCAC Championships
@ Middletown, Conn. (Wesleyan University)
Sat Feb 16
2:00 PM
vs. Wellesley
@ Middletown, Conn. (Wesleyan University)
Sat Feb 16
3:00 PM
at Bowdoin
Sat Feb 16
3:00 PM
Hamilton
Sun Feb 17
TBA
vs. NESCAC Championships
@ Middletown, Conn. (Wesleyan University)
Thu Feb 21
TBA
vs. NESCAC Championships
@ Middlebury, Vt. (Middlebury College)
Fri Feb 22
1:00 p.m.
vs. New England Division III Championships
@ Cambridge, Mass. (MIT)
Fri Feb 22
2:00 p.m.
vs. New England Division III Championships
@ Brunswick, Maine (Bowdoin)
Fri Feb 22
TBA
vs. NESCAC Championships
@ Middlebury, Vt. (Middlebury College)
Sat Feb 23
9:00 a.m.
vs. New England Division III Championships
@ Cambridge, Mass. (MIT)
Sat Feb 23
10:00 a.m.
vs. New England Division III Championships
@ Brunswick, Maine (Bowdoin)
Sat Feb 23
TBA
vs. NESCAC Championships
@ Middlebury, Vt. (Middlebury College)
Sun Feb 24
TBA
vs. NESCAC Championships
@ Middlebury, Vt. (Middlebury College)
Sun Feb 24
1:00 p.m.
vs. NESCAC Invitational
@ Middlebury, Vt. (Middlebury College)
Sat Mar 02
11:00 a.m.
vs. Final Qualifier
@ Medford, Mass. (Tufts)
Sat Mar 02
11:00 a.m.
vs. Final Qualifier
@ Medford, Mass. (Tufts)
Sat Mar 02
vs. (Coed) Hap Moore Team Race
@ New London, Conn. (Coast Guard)
Sat Mar 02
vs. (Women) Rhody the Riveter Regatta
@ Newport, R.I. (Salve Regina)
Sat Mar 02
12:00 PM
Bowdoin
Sat Mar 02
1:00 PM
at Bowdoin
Sun Mar 03
vs. (Coed) Hap Moore Team Race
@ New London, Conn. (Coast Guard)
Sun Mar 03
vs. (Women) Rhody the Riveter Regatta
@ Newport, R.I. (Salve Regina)
Tue Mar 05
4:30 PM
Coast Guard
Tue Mar 05
7:00 PM
New England Col.
Fri Mar 08
10:00 a.m.
vs. NCAA Championships
@ Boston, Mass. (Reggie Lewis Center)
Fri Mar 08
10:00 a.m.
vs. NCAA Championships
@ Boston, Mass. (Reggie Lewis Center)
Sat Mar 09
10:00 a.m.
vs. NCAA Championships
@ Boston, Mass. (Reggie Lewis Center)
Sat Mar 09
10:00 a.m.
vs. NCAA Championships
@ Boston, Mass. (Reggie Lewis Center)
Sat Mar 09
vs. (Coed) Rudkin Team Race
@ St. Petersburg, Fla. (Eckerd)
Sat Mar 09
10:00 AM
Bates
Sat Mar 09
12:00 PM
at Middlebury
Sat Mar 09
12:15 PM
vs. Penn St.-Behrend
@ Washington & Jefferson (Washington, Pa.) CWPA Regional I W&J
Sat Mar 09
2:00 PM
Middlebury
Sat Mar 09
2:00 PM
Bates
Sat Mar 09
4:45 PM
at Wash. & Jeff.
Sun Mar 10
vs. (Coed) Rudkin Team Race
@ St. Petersburg, Fla. (Eckerd)
Sun Mar 10
8:00 AM
vs. Grove City
@ Washington & Jefferson (Washington, Pa.)
Sun Mar 10
1:45 PM
vs. Utica
@ Washington & Jefferson (Washington, Pa.)
Mon Mar 11
11:00 AM
at Schreiner
Mon Mar 11
11:00 AM
at Schreiner
Mon Mar 11
5:00 PM
vs. East Texas Baptist
@ Schreiner (Kerrville, Texas)
Mon Mar 11
5:00 PM
vs. East Texas Baptist
@ Schreiner (Kerrville, Texas)
Tue Mar 12
3:00 PM
vs. Austin
@ Northridge, Calif.
Tue Mar 12
5:00 PM
at CSUN
Tue Mar 12
7:30 PM
at Merchant Marine
Wed Mar 13
12:00 PM
vs. Southern Virginia
@ Johns Hopkins (Baltimore, Md.)
Wed Mar 13
6:00 PM
at Southwestern (Tex.)
Wed Mar 13
10:00 PM
at Caltech
Thu Mar 14
10:00 AM
vs. St. Mary's (Ind.)
@ Rio Vista Park (San Marcos, Texas)
Thu Mar 14
7:00 PM
at Chapman
Sat Mar 16
vs. (Coed) Southern New England Team Race
@ New London, Conn. (Connecticut College)
Sat Mar 16
vs. (Women) Boston College Team Race
@ Chestnut Hill, Mass. (Boston College)
Sat Mar 16
12:00 PM
at Williams
Sat Mar 16
1:00 PM
Williams
Sun Mar 17
vs. (Coed) Southern New England Team Race
@ New London, Conn. (Connecticut College)
Sun Mar 17
vs. (Women) Boston College Team Race
@ Chestnut Hill, Mass. (Boston College)
Sun Mar 17
11:00 AM
St. Francis (N.Y.)
Sun Mar 17
2:00 PM
at McMurry
Sun Mar 17
2:00 PM
at McMurry
Sun Mar 17
3:00 PM
Utica
Mon Mar 18
9:00 AM
vs. Howard Payne
@ Hardin-Simmons (Abilene, Texas)
Mon Mar 18
9:00 AM
vs. Dallas Baptist
@ Hardin-Simmons (Abilene, Texas)
Mon Mar 18
3:00 PM
at Hardin-Simmons
Mon Mar 18
3:00 PM
at Hardin-Simmons
Wed Mar 20
TBA
vs. NCAA Championships
@ Greensboro, N.C. (Greensboro Aquatic Center)
Wed Mar 20
TBA
vs. NCAA Championships
@ Greensboro, N.C. (Greensboro Aquatic Center)
Wed Mar 20
6:00 PM
at Westfield St.
Wed Mar 20
7:00 PM
Merchant Marine
Thu Mar 21
TBA
vs. NCAA Championships
@ Greensboro, N.C. (Greensboro Aquatic Center)
Thu Mar 21
TBA
vs. NCAA Championships
@ Greensboro, N.C. (Greensboro Aquatic Center)
Fri Mar 22
TBA
vs. NCAA Championships
@ Greensboro, N.C. (Greensboro Aquatic Center)
Fri Mar 22
TBA
vs. NCAA Championships
@ Greensboro, N.C. (Greensboro Aquatic Center)
Fri Mar 22
8:00 AM
vs. Penn St.-Behrend
@ Grove City (Grove City, Pa.)
Fri Mar 22
5:45 PM
vs. Wash. & Jeff.
@ Grove City (Grove City, Pa.)
Sat Mar 23
11:00 a.m.
vs. West Chester Invitational
@ West Chester, Pa. (West Chester)
Sat Mar 23
11:00 a.m.
vs. West Chester Invitational
@ West Chester, Pa. (West Chester)
Sat Mar 23
TBA
vs. NCAA Championships
@ Greensboro, N.C. (Greensboro Aquatic Center)
Sat Mar 23
TBA
vs. NCAA Championships
@ Greensboro, N.C. (Greensboro Aquatic Center)
Sat Mar 23
vs. (Coed) Staake Team Race
@ New London, Conn. (Connecticut College)
Sat Mar 23
vs. (Women) Vietor Trophy
@ New London, Conn. (Coast Guard)
Sat Mar 23
11:15 AM
at Grove City
Sat Mar 23
12:00 PM
Colby
Sat Mar 23
1:00 PM
at Colby
Sat Mar 23
3:45 PM
vs. Utica
@ Grove City (Grove City, Pa.)
Sun Mar 24
vs. (Coed) Staake Team Race
@ New London, Conn. (Connecticut College)
Sun Mar 24
vs. (Women) Vietor Trophy
@ New London, Conn. (Coast Guard)
Wed Mar 27
4:00 PM
at Wesleyan (Conn.)
Wed Mar 27
7:00 PM
at Coast Guard
Wed Mar 27
7:00 PM
Framingham St.
Thu Mar 28
4:00 PM
at Wesleyan (Conn.)
Sat Mar 30
10:00 a.m.
vs. Tufts Snowflake Classic
@ Medford, Mass. (Tufts)
Sat Mar 30
10:00 a.m.
vs. Tufts Snowflake Classic
@ Medford, Mass. (Tufts)
Sat Mar 30
vs. (Coed) Marchiando Team Race
@ Cambridge, Mass. (MIT)
Sat Mar 30
vs. (Women) Central 3 Series
@ Cambridge, Mass. (Harvard)
Sat Mar 30
12:00 PM
at New Haven
Sat Mar 30
1:00 PM
Tufts
Sat Mar 30
1:00 PM
at Tufts
Sun Mar 31
vs. (Coed) Marchiando Team Race
@ Cambridge, Mass. (MIT)
Sun Mar 31
vs. (Women) Central 3 Series
@ Cambridge, Mass. (Harvard)
Wed Apr 03
4:00 PM
at Roger Williams
Wed Apr 03
6:00 PM
Trinity (Conn.)
Wed Apr 03
7:00 PM
at Trinity (Conn.)
Thu Apr 04
3:30 PM
Merrimack
Fri Apr 05
5:00 PM
at Utica
Sat Apr 06
11:00 a.m.
vs. Coast Guard Invitational
@ New London, Conn. (Coast Guard)
Sat Apr 06
11:00 a.m.
vs. Coast Guard Invitational
@ New London, Conn. (Coast Guard)
Sat Apr 06
vs. (Coed) New England Team Race
@ New London, Conn. (Connecticut College)
Sat Apr 06
vs. (Women) Southern Five Series
@ Kingston, R.I. (URI)
Sat Apr 06
10:00 AM
at Williams
Sat Apr 06
12:00 PM
at Bates
Sat Apr 06
1:00 PM
Bates
Sat Apr 06
2:00 PM
at Williams
Sun Apr 07
vs. (Coed) New England Team Race
@ New London, Conn. (Connecticut College)
Sun Apr 07
vs. (Women) Southern Five Series
@ Kingston, R.I. (URI)
Sun Apr 07
11:00 AM
at Middlebury
Sun Apr 07
1:00 PM
at Middlebury
Tue Apr 09
6:00 PM
at Amherst
Tue Apr 09
6:00 PM
Amherst
Thu Apr 11
4:00 PM
at Babson
Fri Apr 12
1:45 p.m.
Silfen Invitational
Fri Apr 12
1:45 p.m.
Silfen Invitational
Fri Apr 12
TBA
TBA
CWPA Division III Championships - Connecticut College
Fri Apr 12
4:00 PM
at Babson
Sat Apr 13
8:00 a.m.
Silfen Invitational
Sat Apr 13
8:00 a.m.
Silfen Invitational
Sat Apr 13
vs. (Coed) Thompson Trophy
@ New London, Conn. (Connecticut College)
Sat Apr 13
vs. (Women) President's Trophy
@ Boston, Mass. (Boston University)
Sat Apr 13
TBA
TBA
CWPA Division III Championships - Connecticut College
Sat Apr 13
1:00 PM
at Hamilton
Sat Apr 13
1:00 PM
Hamilton
Freeman Field
Sun Apr 14
vs. (Coed) Thompson Trophy
@ New London, Conn. (Connecticut College)
Sun Apr 14
vs. (Women) President's Trophy
@ Boston, Mass. (Boston University)
Sun Apr 14
TBA
TBA
CWPA Division III Championships - Connecticut College
Sun Apr 14
10:00 AM
at Trinity (Conn.)
Sun Apr 14
2:00 PM
at Trinity (Conn.)
Wed Apr 17
3:30 PM
at Coast Guard
Sat Apr 20
10:30 a.m.
vs. Trinity Invitational
@ Hartford, Conn. (Trinity)
Sat Apr 20
10:30 a.m.
vs. Trinity Invitational
@ Hartford, Conn. (Trinity)
Sat Apr 20
vs. (Coed) George Morris Trophy
@ Boston, Mass. (Boston University)
Sat Apr 20
vs. (Women) Reed Trophy
@ Cambridge, Mass. (MIT)
Sat Apr 20
10:00 AM
at Tufts
Sat Apr 20
10:00 AM
at Tufts
Sat Apr 20
12:00 PM
Smith
Sun Apr 21
vs. (Coed) George Morris Trophy
@ Boston, Mass. (Boston University)
Sun Apr 21
vs. (Women) Reed Trophy
@ Cambridge, Mass. (MIT)
Sun Apr 21
1:00 PM
Colorado Col.
Wed Apr 24
4:30 PM
Wesleyan (Conn.)
Wed Apr 24
6:00 PM
at Wesleyan (Conn.)
Sat Apr 27
9:00 a.m.
vs. NESCAC Championships
@ Middlebury, Vt. (Middlebury)
Sat Apr 27
9:00 a.m.
vs. NESCAC Championships
@ Middlebury, Vt. (Middlebury)
Sat Apr 27
vs. (Coed) New England Dinghy Championships
@ Brunswick, Maine (Bowdoin)
Sat Apr 27
vs. (Women) Southern Seven Series
@ Kingston, R.I. (URI)
Sat Apr 27
10:00 AM
Hamilton
Sat Apr 27
2:00 PM
Hamilton
Sun Apr 28
vs. (Coed) New England Dinghy Championships
@ Brunswick, Maine (Bowdoin)
Sun Apr 28
10:00 AM
Colby
Sun Apr 28
2:00 PM
Colby
Thu May 02
1:00 p.m.
vs. New England Division III Championships
@ Williamstown, Mass. (Williams)
Thu May 02
1:00 p.m.
vs. New England Division III Championships
@ Williamstown, Mass. (Williams)
Fri May 03
12:00 p.m.
vs. New England Division III Championships
@ Williamstown, Mass. (Williams)
Fri May 03
12:00 p.m.
vs. New England Division III Championships
@ Williamstown, Mass. (Williams)
Sat May 04
10:00 a.m.
vs. New England Division III Championships
@ Williamstown, Mass. (Williams)
Sat May 04
10:00 a.m.
vs. New England Division III Championships
@ Williamstown, Mass. (Williams)
Fri May 10
12:00 p.m.
vs. NEICAAA Championships
@ New Haven, Conn. (Southern Connecticut State)
Fri May 10
12:00 p.m.
vs. NEICAAA Championships
@ New Haven, Conn. (Southern Connecticut State)
Sat May 11
10:00 a.m.
vs. NEICAAA Championships
@ New Haven, Conn. (Southern Connecticut State)
Sat May 11
10:00 a.m.
vs. NEICAAA Championships
@ New Haven, Conn. (Southern Connecticut State)
Wed May 15
5:00 p.m.
vs. Final Qualifier
@ Williamstown, Mass. (Williams)
Wed May 15
5:00 p.m.
vs. Final Qualifier
@ Williamstown, Mass. (Williams)
Thu May 16
5:00 p.m.
vs. Final Qualifier
@ Cambridge, Mass. (MIT)
Thu May 16
5:00 p.m.
vs. Final Qualifier
@ Cambridge, Mass. (MIT)
Fri May 24
10:00 a.m.
vs. NCAA Championships
@ Geneva, Ohio (SPIRE Institute)
Fri May 24
10:00 a.m.
vs. NCAA Championships
@ Geneva, Ohio (SPIRE Institute)
Sat May 25
11:00 a.m.
vs. NCAA Championships
@ Geneva, Ohio (SPIRE Institute)
Sat May 25
11:00 a.m.
vs. NCAA Championships
@ Geneva, Ohio (SPIRE Institute)
Sun May 26
11:00 a.m.
vs. NCAA Championships
@ Geneva, Ohio (SPIRE Institute)
Sun May 26
11:00 a.m.
vs. NCAA Championships
@ Geneva, Ohio (SPIRE Institute)
No Event
View Full Schedule